Blair & Co. Realtors
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Rentals
    1. Featured Rentals
    2. Tenants
    3. Owners
    4. Contact Us
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. About
    5. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
178,200 Sold Properties

178,200 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1505 Nanterre Street, North Little Rock, AR 72114
1/8

$79,000

$79,000

0.09 Acres

1505 Nanterre Street, North Little Rock, AR 72114

Listed by IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

197 Jones Loop, El Paso, AR 72045
1/49

$269,900

$269,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,188 SqFt

197 Jones Loop, El Paso, AR 72045

Listed by Blair & Co. Realtors

3630 Aspen Circle, Conway, AR 72034
1/38

$282,000

$299,000

5.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt

3630 Aspen Circle, Conway, AR 72034

Listed by CBRPM Conway

22 Oakwood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
1/34

$203,500

$210,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

22 Oakwood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

Listed by Blair & Co. Realtors

2700 E Maryland Avenue, Sherwood, AR 72120-0000
1/44

$385,000

$385,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,172 SqFt

2700 E Maryland Avenue, Sherwood, AR 72120-0000

Listed by Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

84 Irish Hills, Edgemont, AR 72044
1/50

$285,000

$295,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

84 Irish Hills, Edgemont, AR 72044

Listed by Blair & Co. Realtors

400 W Bennett Street, Morrilton, AR 72110
1/9

$25,000

$30,000

16.7%

400 W Bennett Street, Morrilton, AR 72110

Listed by Blair & Co. Realtors

00 Batesville Pike, Sherwood, AR 72120
1/4

$20,000

$22,000

9.1%
0.71 Acres

00 Batesville Pike, Sherwood, AR 72120

Listed by Blair & Co. Realtors

00 Hwy 321, Austin, AR 72007
1/9

$129,000

$139,000

7.2%
7.5 Acres

00 Hwy 321, Austin, AR 72007

Listed by Plantation Realty

57 Willow Lake Road, Ward, AR 72176
1/37

$205,000

$205,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,319 SqFt

57 Willow Lake Road, Ward, AR 72176

Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

100 E Lauren Road, Searcy, AR 72143
1/30

$134,000

$150,000

10.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,341 SqFt

100 E Lauren Road, Searcy, AR 72143

Listed by Blair & Co. Realtors

211 Copper Lane, Austin, AR 72007
1/50

$599,900

$599,900

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,680 SqFt

211 Copper Lane, Austin, AR 72007

Listed by Blair & Co. Realtors

145 Timber Creek, Ward, AR 72176
1/44

$515,000

$515,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,568 SqFt

145 Timber Creek, Ward, AR 72176

Listed by Blair & Co. Realtors

25 Aleatha Cove, Cabot, AR 72023

$160,000

$160,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

25 Aleatha Cove, Cabot, AR 72023

Listed by Blair & Co. Realtors

0 Vine Street, Traskwood, AR 72167
1/4

$32,000

$32,000

2 Acres

0 Vine Street, Traskwood, AR 72167

Listed by Blair & Co. Realtors

Pangburn, AR 72121-0000
1/19

$60,000

$39,000

53.8%
3.61 Acres

Pangburn, AR 72121-0000

Listed by Habitat Land Company

Pangburn, AR 72121-0000
1/40

$80,000

$109,000

26.6%
1.58 Acres

Pangburn, AR 72121-0000

Listed by Habitat Land Company

69 Sycamore Circle, Cabot, AR 72023
1/9

$145,000

$137,500

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

69 Sycamore Circle, Cabot, AR 72023

Listed by RE/MAX Advantage

85 Stracner Road, Cleveland, AR 72030
1/50

$125,000

$140,000

10.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

85 Stracner Road, Cleveland, AR 72030

Listed by Blair & Co. Realtors

3718 Atwood Road, Little Rock, AR 72206
1/18

$75,000

$88,000

14.8%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,356 SqFt

3718 Atwood Road, Little Rock, AR 72206

Listed by IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

5600 N Locust Street, North Little Rock, AR 72116
1/35

$234,000

$233,000

0.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,725 SqFt

5600 N Locust Street, North Little Rock, AR 72116

Listed by The Property Group

1902 Green Acres Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076
1/38

$114,000

$125,000

8.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,014 SqFt

1902 Green Acres Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076

Listed by Blair & Co. Realtors

18 Cottonwood Drive, Cabot, AR 72023
1/29

$180,000

$199,900

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt

18 Cottonwood Drive, Cabot, AR 72023

Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Connection

21 Havens Lane, Conway, AR 72034

$20,500

$20,500

1.21 Acres

21 Havens Lane, Conway, AR 72034

Listed by Blair & Co. Realtors

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
BlairRealtors-Logo-Horiz-CMYK (5)
Blair & Co. Realtors

Lora Blair License ID: PB00062474

+1(501) 529-5292 lora@blairrealtors.com

3290 S 2nd Street Suite C Cabot, AR 72023

    • Home
      Rentals
      1. Featured Rentals
      2. Tenants
      3. Owners
      4. Contact Us
      Privacy Policy
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. About
      5. Reviews
      Privacy Policy (copy)
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App